Ranch and land listings in Uvalde County, Texas. 3 active properties. Median listing price: $615,000. Median price per acre: $10,632. Properties range from 13 to 188 acres. Represented by Barron Johnson, Broker Associate, Spyglass Realty. Contact: (512) 633-1408.

TX Ranch & Land

Uvalde County Ranch & Land for Sale

Browse active ranch, farm, and acreage listings in Uvalde County, Texas. Expert land representation with Barron Johnson, Broker Associate.

3 Properties · Uvalde County

305  Walnut Springs Ranch RdActive
$140,000
37.46 Acres · Farm/Ranch
305 Walnut Springs Ranch Rd
Uvalde, TX 78801
Listed by RE/MAX Fine Properties
831  Magers RdActive
$615,000
12.654 Acres · Farm/Ranch
831 Magers Rd
Concan, TX 78838
Listed by Capitol Ranch Real Estate
32901  Texas Hwy 55 NoneActive
$1,999,000
188.01 Acres · Farm/Ranch
32901 Texas Hwy 55 None
Uvalde, TX 78801
Listed by Texas Ranch Brokers LLC

Market Snapshot · Uvalde County

3
Active Listings
$615,000
Median Price
79.4 ac
Avg Acreage
$10,632
$/Acre (Median)

Properties range from 13 to 188 acres

Contact Barron