Ranch and land listings in McCulloch County, Texas. 3 active properties. Median listing price: $836,200. Median price per acre: $3,700. Properties range from 1 to 2165 acres. Represented by Barron Johnson, Broker Associate, Spyglass Realty. Contact: (512) 633-1408.

TX Ranch & Land

McCulloch County Ranch & Land for Sale

Browse active ranch, farm, and acreage listings in McCulloch County, Texas. Expert land representation with Barron Johnson, Broker Associate.

3 Properties · McCulloch County

2145  County Road 320 NoneActive
$836,200
226 Acres · Farm/Ranch
2145 County Road 320 None
Brady, TX 76852
Listed by Ranchland Real Estate
117  Private Road 541 NoneActive
$7,566,675
2,165 Acres · Farm/Ranch
117 Private Road 541 None
Brady, TX 76852
Listed by Ranchland Real Estate
121  Bruce StActive
$215,000
1.063 Acres · Residential
121 Bruce St
Brady, TX 76825
3 bd
2 ba
1,200 sqft
Listed by Heritage Real Estate

Market Snapshot · McCulloch County

3
Active Listings
$836,200
Median Price
797.4 ac
Avg Acreage
$3,700
$/Acre (Median)

Properties range from 1 to 2165 acres

Contact Barron