Ranch and land listings in Bandera County, Texas. 7 active properties. Median listing price: $275,000. Median price per acre: $52,885. Properties range from 2 to 30 acres. Represented by Barron Johnson, Broker Associate, Spyglass Realty. Contact: (512) 633-1408.

TX Ranch & Land

Bandera County Ranch & Land for Sale

Browse active ranch, farm, and acreage listings in Bandera County, Texas. Expert land representation with Barron Johnson, Broker Associate.

7 Properties · Bandera County

TBD ( LOT 734)  Salt Grass Trail TrlActive
$110,000
2.08 Acres · Lot/Land
TBD ( LOT 734) Salt Grass Trail Trl
Bandera, TX 78003
Listed by Bramlett Partners
5322  State Hwy 16 N NoneActive
$1,725,000
6.62 Acres · Residential
5322 State Hwy 16 N None
Bandera, TX 78008
5 bd
5 ba
4,729 sqft
Listed by Phyllis Browning Company
340  Rio Oak NoneActive
$345,000
2.85 Acres · Residential
340 Rio Oak None
Pipe Creek, TX 78063
3 bd
2 ba
1,536 sqft
Listed by Real Broker, LLC
0  Live Oak PlActive
$174,900
6.02 Acres · Lot/Land
0 Live Oak Pl
Pipe Creek, TX 78063
Listed by Keller Williams - Lake Travis
401  Bow Wood DrActive
$850,000
30.2 Acres · Farm/Ranch
401 Bow Wood Dr
Utopia, TX 78885
Listed by West and Swope Ranches
Lot 58  Red Stag LnActive
$275,000
5.1 Acres · Lot/Land
Lot 58 Red Stag Ln
Pipe Creek, TX 78063
Listed by Keller Williams - Lake Travis
Lot 52  Clearwater Canyon RdActive
$149,000
5.02 Acres · Lot/Land
Lot 52 Clearwater Canyon Rd
Bandera, TX 78003
Listed by CENTURY 21 Integra

Market Snapshot · Bandera County

7
Active Listings
$275,000
Median Price
8.3 ac
Avg Acreage
$52,885
$/Acre (Median)

Properties range from 2 to 30 acres

Contact Barron